[2016-New] Lead2pass Adobe 9A0-388 VCE And PDF Instant Download

admin   July 8, 2016   Comments Off on [2016-New] Lead2pass Adobe 9A0-388 VCE And PDF Instant Download

2016 July Adobe Official New Released 9A0-388 Q&As in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Pass 9A0-388 exam with the latest Lead2pass 9A0-388 dumps: Lead2pass 9A0-388 exam questions and answers in PDF are prepared by our experts. Moreover, they are based on the recommended syllabus that covering all the 9A0-388 exam objectives.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Adobe Official Exam Center: http://www.lead2pass.com/9a0-388.html

QUESTION 1
Which is the best use case for the new Touch Ul in AEM 6.0? (Choose the best answer.)

A.    Building a separate mobile web site
B.    Author creating content on a touch based device
C.    End User viewing a site on a touch based device
D.    Building a responsive web site

Answer: B

QUESTION 2
What would be the best way to process credit card transactions in an AEM site? (Choose the best answer.)

A.    Using an external system
B.    Using JavaScript
C.    Using the shopping cart component
D.    Storing credit card information in the JCR

Answer: A

QUESTION 3
Which statement about version purging is true? (Choose the best answer.)

A.    By default the page versions are purged automatically.
B.    The Purge Versions tool can be configured to run periodically.
C.    Version Manager is not an out of the box feature, you should install it explicitly.
D.    Version Manager can be configured to purge the old versions when a new version is created.

Answer: B

QUESTION 4
Before you create a new blog:

A.    The standard page template must be available to your page
B.    The social community’s template must be available to your page
C.    a blog template must be available to your page
D.    The feed should have been imported into the JCR

Answer: C

All Adobe 9A0-388 exam questions are the new checked and updated! In recent years, the 9A0-388 certification has become a global standard for many successful IT companies. Want to become a certified Adobe professional? Download Lead2pass 2016 latest released 9A0-388 exam dumps full version and pass 9A0-388 100%!

2016 Adobe 9A0-388 exam dumps (All 45 Q&As) from Lead2pass:

http://www.lead2pass.com/9a0-388.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed!!!]

2016 July Adobe Official New Released 9A0-388 Q&As in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Are you interested in successfully completing the Adobe 9A0-388 Certification Then start to earning Salary? Lead2pass has leading edge developed Adobe exam questions that will ensure you pass this 9A0-388 exam! Lead2pass delivers you the most accurate, current and latest updated 9A0-388 Certification exam questions and available with a 100% money back guarantee promise!

Following questions and answers are all new published by Adobe Official Exam Center: http://www.lead2pass.com/9a0-388.html

QUESTION 1
Which is the best use case for the new Touch Ul in AEM 6.0? (Choose the best answer.)

A.    Building a separate mobile web site
B.    Author creating content on a touch based device
C.    End User viewing a site on a touch based device
D.    Building a responsive web site

Answer: B

QUESTION 2
What would be the best way to process credit card transactions in an AEM site? (Choose the best answer.)

A.    Using an external system
B.    Using JavaScript
C.    Using the shopping cart component
D.    Storing credit card information in the JCR

Answer: A

QUESTION 3
Which statement about version purging is true? (Choose the best answer.)

A.    By default the page versions are purged automatically.
B.    The Purge Versions tool can be configured to run periodically.
C.    Version Manager is not an out of the box feature, you should install it explicitly.
D.    Version Manager can be configured to purge the old versions when a new version is created.

Answer: B

QUESTION 4
Before you create a new blog:

A.    The standard page template must be available to your page
B.    The social community’s template must be available to your page
C.    a blog template must be available to your page
D.    The feed should have been imported into the JCR

Answer: C

Comparing with others’, you will find our 9A0-388 exam questions are more helpful and precise since all the 9A0-388 exam content is regularly updated and has been checked for accuracy by our team of Adobe expert professionals.

2016 Adobe 9A0-388 exam dumps (All 45 Q&As) from Lead2pass:

http://www.lead2pass.com/9a0-388.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed!!!]

Lead2pass Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
$99.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $29.99-$49.99
Up-to-Dated
Real Questions
Error Correction
Printable PDF
Premium VCE
VCE Simulator
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back